Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Analyst Estimates

Print Page Print  E-mail Page E-mail  RSS Feeds RSS  E-mail Alerts Alerts
Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy13
2-Buy11
3-Hold5
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.7

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLow# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualSep 182.542.612.4612321.14
AnnualSep 172.192.242.14301050.21
AnnualSep 161.891.911.8829530.11
QuarterlyJun 160.490.500.462618-0.56
QuarterlySep 160.550.580.5326730.86
QuarterlyDec 160.560.580.5414320.29
QuarterlyMar 170.470.490.4614620.93
Long Term Growth 18.8820.0015.986224.71
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualSep 151.581.58-0.29
QuarterlyJun 150.420.412.85
QuarterlySep 150.430.43-0.90
QuarterlyDec 150.460.452.20
QuarterlyMar 160.390.390.03
AnnualSep 141.331.34-0.50
AnnualSep 131.131.111.39
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters