Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Analyst Estimates

Print Page Print  E-mail Page E-mail  RSS Feeds RSS  E-mail Alerts Alerts
Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy14
2-Buy11
3-Hold4
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.7

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLow# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualSep 172.172.282.0914720.92
AnnualSep 161.871.931.80291330.36
AnnualSep 151.581.601.55271900.48
QuarterlySep 150.430.450.4226640.35
QuarterlyDec 150.470.500.4615200.00
QuarterlyMar 160.400.420.3815440.00
QuarterlyJun 160.480.510.4515712.27
Long Term Growth 17.6920.0014.00812-6.75
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualSep 141.331.34-0.50
QuarterlySep 140.370.37-0.34
QuarterlyDec 140.400.40-0.36
QuarterlyMar 150.330.331.13
QuarterlyJun 150.420.412.85
AnnualSep 131.131.111.39
AnnualSep 120.900.890.78
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters