Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Analyst Estimates

Print Page Print  E-mail Page E-mail  RSS Feeds RSS  E-mail Alerts Alerts
Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy13
2-Buy11
3-Hold5
4-Underperform1
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.8

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLow# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualSep 172.152.252.081100-0.04
AnnualSep 161.851.961.803110-0.06
AnnualSep 151.571.601.553010-0.01
QuarterlyJun 150.410.420.402701-0.16
QuarterlySep 150.430.450.422700-0.01
QuarterlyDec 150.470.500.461501-0.21
QuarterlyMar 160.400.430.381500-0.35
Long Term Growth 18.5020.0015.005002.56
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualSep 141.331.34-0.50
QuarterlyJun 140.340.331.09
QuarterlySep 140.370.37-0.34
QuarterlyDec 140.400.40-0.36
QuarterlyMar 150.330.331.13
AnnualSep 131.131.111.39
AnnualSep 120.900.890.78
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters