Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Analyst Estimates

Print Page Print  E-mail Page E-mail  RSS Feeds RSS  E-mail Alerts Alerts
Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy13
2-Buy10
3-Hold4
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.7

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLow# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualSep 182.502.552.41802-0.18
AnnualSep 172.192.272.1127620.12
AnnualSep 161.891.901.8726520.08
QuarterlyMar 160.390.400.3824012-1.88
QuarterlyJun 160.490.510.462458-0.20
QuarterlySep 160.550.580.5224540.23
QuarterlyDec 160.550.580.5312422.41
Long Term Growth 18.2120.0015.006204.95
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualSep 151.581.58-0.29
QuarterlyMar 150.330.331.13
QuarterlyJun 150.420.412.85
QuarterlySep 150.430.43-0.90
QuarterlyDec 150.460.452.20
AnnualSep 141.331.34-0.50
AnnualSep 131.131.111.39
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters