Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Analyst Estimates

Print Page Print  E-mail Page E-mail  RSS Feeds RSS  E-mail Alerts Alerts
Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy14
2-Buy12
3-Hold5
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.7

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLow# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualSep 182.492.612.401510-0.18
AnnualSep 172.162.222.083205-0.29
AnnualSep 161.891.941.8832220.09
QuarterlySep 160.550.550.542812-0.04
QuarterlyDec 160.550.590.522102-0.10
QuarterlyMar 170.470.490.4521110.14
QuarterlyJun 170.550.590.5121010.05
Long Term Growth 18.8420.0015.367200.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualSep 151.581.58-0.29
QuarterlySep 150.430.43-0.90
QuarterlyDec 150.460.452.20
QuarterlyMar 160.390.390.03
QuarterlyJun 160.490.490.71
AnnualSep 141.331.34-0.50
AnnualSep 131.131.111.39
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters