Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Analyst Estimates

Print Page Print  E-mail Page E-mail  RSS Feeds RSS  E-mail Alerts Alerts
Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy14
2-Buy11
3-Hold5
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.7

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLow# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualSep 182.542.612.4712100.07
AnnualSep 172.192.242.1431100.09
AnnualSep 161.891.911.883000-0.02
QuarterlyJun 160.490.500.462700-0.05
QuarterlySep 160.550.580.532700-0.01
QuarterlyDec 160.560.580.5416000.10
QuarterlyMar 170.470.490.461600-0.06
Long Term Growth 18.8820.0015.986000.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualSep 151.581.58-0.29
QuarterlyJun 150.420.412.85
QuarterlySep 150.430.43-0.90
QuarterlyDec 150.460.452.20
QuarterlyMar 160.390.390.03
AnnualSep 141.331.34-0.50
AnnualSep 131.131.111.39
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters